Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Best Sellers

Sort by

180 products

On saleNorseforge Cleaver KnifeNorseforge Cleaver Knife
Norseforge Cleaver Knife Sale priceFrom CHF 57.00
Shieldmaiden’s Legacy BeltShieldmaiden’s Legacy Belt
Shieldmaiden’s Legacy Belt Sale priceCHF 57.00
Huginn & Muninn Helm of Awe RingHuginn & Muninn Helm of Awe Ring
(4.2)
Viking Double Pouch BeltViking Double Pouch Belt
Viking Double Pouch Belt Sale priceCHF 45.00
Rustic Runes RingRustic Runes Ring
Rustic Runes Ring Sale priceCHF 32.00
Yggdrasil Hairpin
Yggdrasil Hairpin Sale priceCHF 38.00
Save CHF 23.00Viking Warrior Corset BeltViking Warrior Corset Belt
Viking Warrior Corset Belt Sale priceCHF 45.00 Regular priceCHF 68.00
Norse Wild Boar KnifeNorse Wild Boar Knife
Norse Wild Boar Knife Sale priceCHF 75.00
Wolves and Raven Knotwork RingWolves and Raven Knotwork Ring
Wolves and Raven Knotwork Ring Sale priceCHF 29.00
Wood and Steel Handforged Viking Cutlery SetWood and Steel Handforged Viking Cutlery Set
Save CHF 5.00Handmade Thor's Hammer Paracord KeychainHandmade Thor's Hammer Paracord Keychain
Handmade Thor's Hammer Paracord Keychain Sale priceCHF 18.00 Regular priceCHF 23.00
Save CHF 17.00Viking Ouroboros Heavy BraceletViking Ouroboros Heavy Bracelet
Viking Ouroboros Heavy Bracelet Sale priceCHF 43.00 Regular priceCHF 60.00
(4.9)
Crescent Moon HairpinCrescent Moon Hairpin
Crescent Moon Hairpin Sale priceCHF 33.00
Save CHF 11.00Elder Futhark Runes BangleElder Futhark Runes Bangle
Elder Futhark Runes Bangle Sale priceCHF 34.00 Regular priceCHF 45.00
Vegvisir and Axes Ring
Vegvisir and Axes Ring Sale priceCHF 29.00
(5.0)
Runes and Mjölnir Byzantine Chain NecklaceRunes and Mjölnir Byzantine Chain Necklace
Save CHF 42.00Wooden Chopper Cleaver
Wooden Chopper Cleaver Sale priceCHF 99.00 Regular priceCHF 141.00
Traditional Viking TunicTraditional Viking Tunic
Traditional Viking Tunic Sale priceCHF 70.00
Save CHF 27.00Burnt Carved Norse MugBurnt Carved Norse Mug
Burnt Carved Norse Mug Sale priceCHF 86.00 Regular priceCHF 113.00
Odin's Raven RingOdin's Raven Ring
Odin's Raven Ring Sale priceCHF 23.00
(4.7)
Save CHF 26.00Jörmungandr BraceletJörmungandr Bracelet
Jörmungandr Bracelet Sale priceCHF 47.00 Regular priceCHF 73.00
(4.7)
The Norse Warrior's Laced BracersThe Norse Warrior's Laced Bracers
Bone Chopper CleaverBone Chopper Cleaver
Bone Chopper Cleaver Sale priceCHF 90.00
Valknut Geri and Freki Antique Ring - Odin's Treasures
(4.7)
Rustic Vegvisir Necklace
Rustic Vegvisir Necklace Sale priceCHF 34.00
Viking Laced Sleeveless ShirtViking Laced Sleeveless Shirt
Viking Laced Sleeveless Shirt Sale priceCHF 43.00
Golden Valknut Axe NecklaceGolden Valknut Axe Necklace
Golden Valknut Axe Necklace Sale priceCHF 34.00
(5.0)
Save CHF 23.00Meat Chopper Cleaver
Meat Chopper Cleaver Sale priceCHF 90.00 Regular priceCHF 113.00
Niohoggr Hairpin
Niohoggr Hairpin Sale priceCHF 34.00
Runes Kings RingRunes Kings Ring
Runes Kings Ring Sale priceCHF 25.00
(4.3)
Save CHF 33.00Battleborn Handmade Viking HelmetBattleborn Handmade Viking Helmet
Battleborn Handmade Viking Helmet Sale priceCHF 136.00 Regular priceCHF 169.00
Vegvísir BracersVegvísir Bracers
Vegvísir Bracers Sale priceCHF 29.00
Odin's Raven NecklaceOdin's Raven Necklace
Odin's Raven Necklace Sale priceCHF 40.00
Viking Faux Leather BracersViking Faux Leather Bracers
Viking Faux Leather Bracers Sale priceCHF 34.00
Black Norse EarringsBlack Norse Earrings
Black Norse Earrings Sale priceCHF 33.00
Save CHF 38.00Norse Velvet CloakNorse Velvet Cloak
Norse Velvet Cloak Sale priceCHF 75.00 Regular priceCHF 113.00
Save CHF 10.00Vegvísir and Helm of Awe NecklaceVegvísir and Helm of Awe Necklace
Vegvísir and Helm of Awe Necklace Sale priceCHF 37.00 Regular priceCHF 47.00
(5.0)
Viking Wide Leather BeltViking Wide Leather Belt
Viking Wide Leather Belt Sale priceCHF 45.00
Save CHF 9.00The Helm of Awe on a Shield NecklaceThe Helm of Awe on a Shield Necklace
The Helm of Awe on a Shield Necklace Sale priceCHF 38.00 Regular priceCHF 47.00
(5.0)
Save CHF 23.00Jörmungandr NecklaceJörmungandr Necklace
Jörmungandr Necklace Sale priceCHF 86.00 Regular priceCHF 109.00
Save CHF 33.00Norse Dragon BraceletNorse Dragon Bracelet
Norse Dragon Bracelet Sale priceCHF 56.00 Regular priceCHF 89.00
(4.8)
Leather Boot CoversLeather Boot Covers
Leather Boot Covers Sale priceCHF 65.00
Runes EarringsRunes Earrings
Runes Earrings Sale priceCHF 30.00
Save CHF 13.00Ravens Holding Mjölnir NecklaceRavens Holding Mjölnir Necklace
Ravens Holding Mjölnir Necklace Sale priceCHF 43.00 Regular priceCHF 56.00
(4.8)
On saleJörmungandr and Valknut NecklaceJörmungandr and Valknut Necklace
Jörmungandr and Valknut Necklace Sale priceFrom CHF 27.00 Regular priceCHF 37.00
(4.9)
Viking Leather BeltViking Leather Belt
Viking Leather Belt Sale priceCHF 26.00
Vegvísir with Runes RingVegvísir with Runes Ring
Vegvísir with Runes Ring Sale priceCHF 34.00
(4.1)
Rugged Norse ShirtRugged Norse Shirt
Rugged Norse Shirt Sale priceCHF 54.00